14:00
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
VS
大连女足
14:00
北京师范大学女足
VS
广东体彩女足
14:00
佛山皓博女足
VS
云南安泰女足
14:00
青岛西海岸女足
VS
天津圣德女足
15:00
报恩尚武女足
VS
首尔市厅女足
15:00
布加勒斯特快速
VS
哥利亚布沙
15:30
泰莱之鹰
VS
惠灵顿圣徒
16:00
舍佩斯
VS
斯洛博齐亚
16:00
奎松胡斯克尔
VS
萨兰加尼马林鱼
16:00
奈克王牌
VS
澳门黑熊
16:15
广西平果呗侬女足
VS
河北君乐宝女足
16:15
福建南安女足
VS
上海申花上体女足
16:15
四川女足
VS
武汉武体女足
18:00
昌宁女足
VS
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
18:00
华川KSPO女足
VS
水原FMC女足
18:00
世宗多博女足
VS
庆州FC女足
18:00
西安高新易联
VS
宁夏方众
18:00
伊莫斯SV
VS
比科尔火山
18:00
日本女篮
VS
澳大利亚女篮
18:00
帕罗联队
VS
萨姆策
18:00
万塔黑龙
VS
三宝颜沙丁鱼
19:00
平阳
VS
黄英嘉莱
19:00
SQC平定
VS
河内FC
19:00
南定
VS
河静洪领
19:00
利勒斯特罗姆
VS
哥德堡
19:00
桃园领航猿
VS
新北国王
19:15
伊尔赤姆
VS
巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:30
广西威壮
VS
长沙湾田勇胜
19:30
武汉联镇
VS
泉州青工走走纺织
19:30
广州安华
VS
深圳东信吉祥
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
莫斯U19
VS
德洛巴福根U19
00:00
萨里波特库
VS
基斯特
00:00
保加利亚U20
VS
匈牙利U20
00:00
MC阿尔及尔
VS
USM阿尔及尔
00:00
瓦勒伦加U19
VS
利恩U19
00:00
FAD学院
VS
阿比让竞赛会
00:00
萨普斯堡FK U19
VS
腓特烈斯塔U19
00:00
布兰U19
VS
花拿U19
00:00
斯塔贝克U19
VS
斯吉德U19
00:00
利勒斯特罗姆U19
VS
巴洛姆U19
00:00
奥斯特鲁
VS
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基
00:00
镶嵌女篮
VS
冯迪昂奈尔女篮
00:00
艾克通斯堡U19
VS
扑斯U19
00:30
斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕
00:30
班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵
00:30
斯法克斯
VS
突尼斯希望
00:30
扎伊丹FC
VS
AS加德国民
00:30
BK米兰
VS
移居者
00:30
精英联合
VS
拉特里昆达大学
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩
00:00
伊勒迪森
VS
贡德尔芬根
00:30
卡尔堡
VS
施韦因富特
01:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特
01:00
奥恩霍滕U19
VS
燧石U19
01:00
乌尔基萨大学女足
VS
普拉滕斯女足
01:00
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
威廉港
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
平达尔SC女足
VS
科林蒂安女足
02:00
布拉希尔青年队
VS
米拉索青年队
02:00
马利利亚青年队
VS
维络青年队
02:00
阿瓜伊青年队
VS
苏萨诺青年队
02:00
圣安德雷U20
VS
普丹迪青年队
02:00
陶巴特青年队
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈
00:00
恩比
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克
VS
达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德
01:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚
01:45
卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ
01:45
阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪
01:45
塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂
02:00
伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯
02:00
CA坦波利
VS
基尔梅斯
02:00
玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00
阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥
02:00
布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦
00:00
马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利
VS
卡里
00:00
雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克
00:30
西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多
01:00
希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆
01:00
拉普拉塔体操女足
VS
社会体育协会女足
01:00
诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺
01:30
哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足
01:45
贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足
02:00
EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足
02:00
福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00
JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足
02:00
未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒
02:00
艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00
雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图
02:00
科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队
02:00
圣洛伦佐女足
VS
卡塞罗斯女足
02:00
班菲尔德女足
VS
费罗卡利女足
02:00
EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法
02:00
艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜
02:00
哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS
02:00
圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
02:30
阿特纳斯体育
VS
卡米尼罗斯
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚
VS
意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔
04:30
圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜
05:10
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭
06:00
米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯
06:00
累西腓体育
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
07:00
艾帕尔斯登瑟
VS
累西腓航海
07:00
ABC纳泰
VS
瑞模贝雷
马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯
08:00
皇家空军
VS
双城巨嘴鸟
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:30
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
02:15
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC
03:00
丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚
03:00
英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚
03:00
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
VS
莫罗迪亚
04:00
底特律城
VS
伯明翰军团
06:00
秘鲁
VS
加拿大
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
01:30
利恩女足
VS
博德闪耀女足
02:00
圣塔库鲁RN
VS
波蒂加
02:00
贾古波塞
VS
CS艾斯波迪渥
02:00
格林达维克
VS
IBV韦斯特曼纳
02:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
科索沃女篮
VS
塞浦路斯女篮
03:00
捷克
VS
土耳其
03:00
格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙
03:15
阿费查尔丁
VS
弗约尼尔
03:15
雷克尼尔
VS
特罗图尔
03:15
凯夫拉维克
VS
嘉德维克
03:15
格洛塔
VS
IR雷克雅未克
06:00
巴拿马
VS
美国
07:00
康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00
乌拉圭
VS
玻利维亚
17:15
普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
伊斯特恩狮队
18:00
法克尔青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30
大子弹
VS
西沃联
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
哥斯达黎加
09:00
巴拉圭
VS
巴西
19:00
台北熊赞女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足
22:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
查看更多比赛